Active Members

If you would like to become a new member, then please complete the Membership Application. Click Here for the Membership Application

PIPELINERS CLUB OF ATLANTA – MEMBERSHIP 2020-2021
Status as of 10-12-20
FIRST NAME LAST NAME COMPANY 2020-2021 Dues
Chris Adams McKim & Creed Not Paid
Kevin Adams Southeast Connections LLC Not Paid
Chris Albers Duke Energy/Piedmont Natural Gas Not Paid
Charles Alday Pipeline Performance Group Not Paid
Jason Aldredge Diversified Utility Services Not Paid
Michael Alexander Kimley-Horn Not Paid
Neville Anderson Basha Services, LLC Not Paid
Jeff Ashley Wachs Services Not Paid
Jerry Aycock Kinder Morgan Not Paid
Luis Babler Geo-Hydro Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Bruce Bagnasco Wood E&IS Not Paid
David Balogh Taplin Group Not Paid
Flynt Barksdale Pond & Company Paid
Doug Barrow Control Equipment Company Not Paid
Wayne Bates McDaniel Technical Services, Inc. Not Paid
Jim Baxter Terracon Not Paid
Brad Beckman Atlanta Gas Light Not Paid
Gene  Billeaud Willbros Construction LLC (U.S.) Not Paid
Ken Bilson Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Jack Bolton Snelson Companies, Inc. Not Paid
Jeff Bosshart Control Southern Inc. Not Paid
Danny Boswell Gunter Construction Not Paid
Jonathan Bourdeau Wood Please Register
Dee Bradford NorthStar Energy Services Paid
Ray Brennan J2 Resources Not Paid
Ken Brinegar Kinder Morgan Not Paid
Christopher Brown S&ME Not Paid
Eric Brown Lewis Environmental Group Not Paid
Ken Brown GPI Geospatial Not Paid
Jerry  Brown Corrosion Service Company Limited Paid
Jesse Brown Golder Associates Not Paid
Tim Brown Terracon Not Paid
Heath Bryant Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Brian Buckleman E2 Consulting Engineers Not Paid
Brannen Butts Pond & Company Please Register
Larry Byers PTW Energy Services LTD Not Paid
Kevin Caesar AGL Resources Please Register
Kevin Campbell Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Tre Canestra Milhouse Engineering & Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Todd Cape Southern Company Gas Not Paid
Chris Caraway TEAM Not Paid
Patrick Carr EN Engineering Please Register
Craig Carter Southern Cathodic Not Paid
Corey Cartwright Benton-Georgia LLC Not Paid
Freddie Case Latex Construction Company Not Paid
Holly Cataldo Maser Consulting Not Paid
Ryan Causey Magnolia River Please Register
Chip Cavin AECOM Not Paid
Steven Chastain OR Colan Associates, LLC Not Paid
Howard Chesneau Fuel Quality Services Inc. Not Paid
Anthony Chiarulli Sunland Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Travis Childers Stuart Steel Protection Please Register
Mike Choi EN Engineering Not Paid
Don Christian Campos EPC Not Paid
Jenny Clark ECS Southeast LLP Please Register
Ryan Clark Kimley-Horn Not Paid
Charlie Cloud Wood Not Paid
Larry Clynch LFC Solutions Not Paid
John Cochran HEPACO Not Paid
Casey Colbey Troy Construction Not Paid
Aubrey Coleman AECOM Not Paid
Jeff Collis Badger Daylighting Not Paid
Neal Coordes Colonial Pipeline Company Paid*
Ryan Cramer Troy Construction Not Paid
Cortney Crane Exponent Please Register
Shane Crochet Specialty Polymer Coatings Not Paid
John Cronin Pond & Company Please Register
Jerry Daniels Stallings Industries Inc. Not Paid
Todd Day Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Colin Davis Kleinfelder Not Paid
Jarrett  Davis Project Consulting Services, Inc. Please Register
Danny Delaney Pond & Company Please Register
Derek DeLeon Campos EPC Please Register
Greg Dempsey Kinder Morgan Paid*
Steve Diamond EarthCon Not Paid
Nick DiQuollo Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Andy  Eades McKim & Creed Not Paid
Edward (Timothy) Easton T.D. Williamson Not Paid
James Eaves Troy Construction Not Paid
Tish Edmondson Southern Cathodic Protection Co Not Paid
Njide Ejikeme The Process Engineering Network Please Register
Todd Eldridge Kleinfelder Not Paid
Felix Enriquez Trenton Corporation Not Paid
Maria Escuela Southern Cathodic Please Register
Jared Estes Maser Consulting Not Paid
Ben Entrekin Pond & Company Please Register
Leo Fanning MidContinental Chemical Not Paid
Bob Fassett E2 Consulting Engineers Inc Please Register
Andrew Fleming Kleinfelder Paid, Please Register
Richard Flowers Pond & Company Please Register
Levon Fogel Southern Cathodic Please Register
Kyrus Frames Asimpa LLC Paid
Jim Franks JB Systems Paid*
German Frey Kleinfelder Not Paid
David Fuller TestAmerica Laboratories Inc. Please Register
Lillian Furlow Wood Not Paid
Brooks Fussell Asimpa LLC Please Register
Bethany Garvey Jacobs Please Register
Victor Gasca EN Engineering Not Paid
Geoff Gay Arcadis Please Register
Derrick Gentry Progressive Pipeline Not Paid
TJ Gibbons Mangan Not Paid
Josh Gilbert CHA Consulting, Inc. Please Register
Kevin Golden Marlin Services Not Paid
Doran Goleman Kinder Morgan Please Register
Scott Gordon CHA Consulting, Inc. Paid, Please Register
Kurt Gowdy Benton-Georgia LLC Not Paid
Bryan Grace Jacobs Please Register
Doug Greene Benton-Georgia LLC Not Paid
Jonathan Grimes Jacobs Not Paid
Scott Grogan Southern Company Gas Please Register
Ben Grove Stantec Not Paid
Heather Hamlin Allied Corrosion Industries, Inc. Not Paid
Jim Hansen Tecvalco USA Please Register
Jacob Harper Project Consulting Services, Inc. Not Paid
Dierk Hatcher Troy Construction Not Paid
Jerry Hawkins Stantec Not Paid
Darren Heath Brodie International Not Paid
Dewitt Herbert Duff GbR Please Register
Shane Hinson Ed Wallace Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Rodney Hoke Pond & Company Not Paid
Emily Holbrook Stantec Paid, Please Register
Ted Holland Enercon Please Register
Brett Holloway WeldFit Not Paid
Lynn Horn Benton-Georgia LLC Not Paid
Chris Horten Heatec, Inc. Please Register
Michael  Houston Weamco, Inc. Not Paid
Robert Hughes Colonial Pipeline Company Please Register
Stephanie Hull Southern Company Gas Paid*
Daniel Hunt Wenck Please Register
Andrea Hunter McClure Not Paid
Michael Hutchinson AECOM Please Register
Brian Ingram Geo-Hydro Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Jeff Inman Benton-Georgia LLC Not Paid
Stony Jackson Strategic Industrial Solutions Not Paid
Ryan Jackson Mangan, Inc. Not Paid
Daniel Jacobsen Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Karl James Stuart Steel Protection Please Register
Mike James Marion Environmental Inc Please Register
Shane Jefferies Milhouse Engineering & Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Brian  Jeffers Geo Lab Drilling Not Paid
Wende Johnston Independent Not Paid
Jenny Jones Kimley-Horn Not Paid
Tony Jones Dyno Nobel Inc. Not Paid
Betsy Jorganson Jacobs Not Paid
Christie Karis HeatRep, LLC Not Paid
Paul Karpenko Control Equipment Company Please Register
Kevin Katz Pond & Company Please Register
William  Kelly Trihydro Corporation Please Register
Alvin Kennedy Badger Daylighting Please Register
Tom Kessler Wenck Not Paid
TK Kim Progressive Pipeline Please Register
Robert Kisuve Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Simon Kline Jacobs Not Paid
Corey Knight Wood Group Not Paid
Jennifer Kolbe Stantec Not Paid
Ben Konantz Southern Cathodic Protection Co Please Register
James Konitsky Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Eric Kovich Geosyntec Consultants Not Paid
Justin Kuster Milhouse Engineering Paid
Michael Ladd Emerson Not Paid
Lori Lamberth Lamberth Engineering Services Not Paid
Denise Langley Colonial Pipeline Company Please Register
John Lathram Pond & Company Please Register
Corinna Lawrence Maser Consulting Not Paid
Kimberly Lawson Southern Company Not Paid
Andy  Lawton Pond & Company Not Paid
Joseph Lemberg Exponent Please Register
Nicholas LeRose Wood Please Register
Carl Lieberman Kinder Morgan Paid*
Clyde Likens Don Miller and Associates Inc. Not Paid
Joshua Locklear Progressive Pipeline Not Paid
Erik Lombard Atlanta Gas Light Not Paid
Carson Long TorcSill Foundations/AnchorPipe International Not Paid
Mandel Long Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Brad Luchini Waypoint Analytical Not Paid
Robert Lynch E2 Consulting Engineers Please Register
Joe Macrina, P.E CHA Consulting, Inc. Not Paid
Tommy Mallard Maser Consulting PA Please Register
Dave Manfroni MarieCo, Inc. Not Paid
Jim Marianetti Wood Please Register
Linda Marquez SIMET LLC Not Paid
Scott Martin Pace Analytical Please Register
Judi Mason GLE Associates Please Register
Cindi McAdams ECS Southeast, LLP Please Register
Shane McBride Southern Pipe & Supply Not Paid
Ryan McClure Wenck Associates, Inc. Please Register
Ralph McCollum Southern Company Gas Paid*
Russ McConnell Winter-Systems Not Paid
Kylie (Ryan) McCord CH2M Hill Not Paid
Brittany McCray Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Tara McCullen Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Dustin McDaniel McDaniel Technical Services, Inc. Not Paid
Bill McGevna Southern Company Gas Not Paid
Mike McKibben Geosyntec Consultants Not Paid
Jason McLendon Allied Corrosion Industries, Inc. Please Register
Matthew McLeod Urban GIS Not Paid
Anthony McMullan Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
William  Medlin Woodard & Curran Please Register
Tiffany Messier EarthCon Please Register
Daniel  Miller Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Brandon  Miller Patterson & Dewar Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Randall Miller McDaniel Technical Services, Inc. Please Register
Chad Millinor Bartlett Controls, Inc. Not Paid
Patricia Minor Baker Consulting Group Paid*
Yancey Molner Magnolia River Services Not Paid
Tom Moore E2 Consulting Engineers Not Paid
Andy  Morecraft AECOM Not Paid
Jamie Morgan Jacobs Please Register
James Morris EN Engineering Please Register
Jason Morris Southern Company Please Register
Shawn Mott Tucker Midstream Not Paid
Andrew Mounce E2 Consulting Engineers Please Register
William  Mueller Allied Corrosion Industries, Inc. Not Paid
Dan  Muller Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Dana Murphy Colonial Pipeline Company Please Register
Jennifer Natchus Stantec Paid, Please Register
Leonel Nava Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Paul Nelson Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Matt  Newhart Stantec Not Paid
Tony Nguyen Southern Company Gas Please Register
Melissa Nichols Sunland Construction, Inc. Paid
Michael Norris Mott MacDonald Not Paid
Michelle Norris Jaundice Not Paid
Blair Northen Kinder Morgan Paid*
Chris Owens Gunter Construction Please Register
Gill (Edward) Page Prime Engineering, Inc. Not Paid
Steve Padgett Vasquez Project Consulting Services, Inc. Please Register
Rodney Parker Shaw Pipeline Services Not Paid
Bryan Pennell Stantec Paid, Please Register
Eric Phillips Project Consulting Services, Inc. Not Paid
Stan Pitts Southeast Connections LLC Not Paid
Ed Platenburg Sales Solutions Inc. Not Paid
Walt Plekan AECOM Not Paid
Matt Poelking Kimley-Horn Not Paid
Matthew Posey Kleinfelder Not Paid
Don Pozin Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Leon Proper Project Consulting Services, Inc. Paid*
Chip Prosser SEC Please Register
Allison Queen Pace Analytical Please Register
Billy  Rado Southern Cathodic Protection Co Please Register
Jeff Ray Stuart Steel Protection Not Paid
Randy Ray Campos EPC, LLC Please Register
Rich Reaves Jacobs Please Register
Nick Reavis Control Equipment Company Please Register
Emily Rech Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Suma Reddy E2 Consulting Engineers Please Register
Abel Resendez Milhouse Engineering & Construciton Not Paid
Zack Reuter Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Marv Richardson ERM Please Register
Charles  Ricks American Steel Pipe Not Paid
Alex Ries Milhouse Engineering & Construction Not Paid
Julia Ripley CH2M Not Paid
Igor Rodrigues Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Terry Rowe Percheron LLC Not Paid
Matthew Rowles Percheron Survey Not Paid
Seth Ryan Maser Please Register
Matthew Saint Tablerock Survey Not Paid
Mark Schach American Steel Pipe Not Paid
Bob Schambach Carboline Company Please Register
Calvin Schmidt Audubon Field Solutions Not Paid
Nate Schmitt Indumar Please Register
Don Schriber Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Abiade Scott Milhouse Engineering and Construction Paid
Angela Scott Stantec Please Register
Dareal Scott Williams Companies Not Paid
Keith Searles Urban GIS Please Register
Lynn Shelton Snelson Companies, Inc. Not Paid
Marc Sheridan Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Matt Shinsky Maser Consulting Not Paid
Colin Silla Gas Transmission Systems Inc. Not Paid
Debbie Simmons Sherwin Williams Not Paid
Duncan Sinclair Kinder Morgan Not Paid
Perry  Sisk Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Matt Sledge TDW Paid
Jaclyn Smith Central Pipeline Not Paid
Jesse Smith Independent Paid
Pamela Smith Smith Real Estate Services Not Paid
James Speelman Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Warren Springett Gleeds USA Not Paid
Radhika Sreenivasan E2 Consulting Engineers Please Register
Craig Stallings Stallings Industries Inc. Paid
Mick Steele Steele Cathodic Inc. Not Paid
Eddie Stevens Benton-Georgia LLC Please Register
Joshua Stice Atwell Group Not Paid
Jarrett  Stichler Milhouse Engineering and Construction Not Paid
Andy  Sumpter Player and Company Not Paid
Deana Taylor Stantec Not Paid
Gregory Taylor Emerson Not Paid
David Thomas Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Halle Thomas Millhouse Not Paid
Jimmy Thomas Enercon Not Paid
Kendale Thomas Enercon Please Register
Bob Thompson Stantec Not Paid
Rebecca Thornton Pace Analytical Not Paid
Eric Tippet MRC Global Not Paid
Jonathan Todd Control Southern Inc. Not Paid
Binh Tran Southern Cathodic Protection Co Please Register
Josh Trawick McKim & Creed Not Paid
Thomas True Maser Consulting PA Not Paid
Lindsay Truxal Emerson Not Paid
Junior Tunnell Edwards-Pitman Not Paid
R Jessica Turner AKT Peerless Paid
Ted Turner Prime Engineering, Inc. Not Paid
Conner Vann Diversified Utility Services Please Register
Lucas Veillon Sunland Construction, Inc. Please Register
Mike Verdon Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Brett Vogt Project Consulting Services (PCS) Not Paid
Will Voltz HGA Pipeline Services Please Register
Andrew Vondrak Southern Company Not Paid
Douglas Wagner Percheron Field Services Not Paid
Bill Waldron Jacobs Please Register
Melissa Warren Jacobs Not Paid
Dustin Watts Project Consulting Services Please Register
Stephen Weems NV5 Not Paid
Josh Whitesides Maser Consulting Please Register
Dallas Whitman City of Lawrenceville Please Register
Thomas Wideman Southern Company Gas Please Register
Melanie Wiggins Jacobs Not Paid
Tom Wiley Jacobs Not Paid
Jacque Williams Kleinfelder Not Paid
Jesse Williams Sunland Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Michelle Williams Waypoint Analytical Not Paid
Jeff Wilmer Emerson Process Management Not Paid
Brad Wilson Shaw Pipeline Services Not Paid
Rob Wilson Florida Energy Pipeline Association, Inc. Not Paid
Buck Wright Wood Not Paid
Victor Yarborough Consultant Paid*
David Young Hunt Guillot (HGA) Please Register
Chad Zeis Gunter Construction Not Paid
       
    Members 329
    Members – Paid 20
    Members – Not Paid 207
    Have Not Registered Online 97
    Paid, Please Register Online 5
* – Past President or Retiree