Active Members

If you would like to become a new member, then please complete the Membership Application. Click Here for the Membership Application

PIPELINERS CLUB OF ATLANTA – MEMBERSHIP 2019-2020
Status as of 11/11/19
FIRST NAME LAST NAME COMPANY 2019-2020 Dues
Chris Adams McKim & Creed Paid
Kevin Adams Southeast Connections LLC Not Paid
Chris Albers Duke Energy/Piedmont Natural Gas Not Paid
Charles Alday Pipeline Performance Group Not Paid
Jason Aldredge Diversified Utility Services Not Paid
Michael Alexander Kimley-Horn Paid
Kris Allegood Pond & Company Not Paid
Neville Anderson Basha Services, LLC Paid
Jeff Ashley Wachs Services Not Paid
Jerry Aycock Kinder Morgan Paid
Luis Babler Geo-Hydro Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Bruce Bagnasco Wood E&IS Paid
Wesley Bailey Diversified Utility Services Please Register
David Balogh Taplin Group Not Paid
Doug Barrow Control Equipment Company Not Paid
Wayne Bates McDaniel Technical Services, Inc. Paid
Jim Baxter Terracon Not Paid
Brad Beckman Atlanta Gas Light Not Paid
Gene Billeaud Willbros Construction LLC (U.S.) Not Paid
Ken Bilson Burns & McDonnell Paid
Jack Bolton Snelson Companies, Inc. Not Paid
Jeff Bosshart Control Southern Inc. Not Paid
Danny Boswell Gunter Construction Please Register
Jonathan Bourdeau Wood Please Register
Dee Bradford NorthStar Energy Services Not Paid
Ray Brennan J2 Resources Not Paid
Ken Brinegar Kinder Morgan Not Paid
Christopher Brown S&ME Paid
Ken Brown GPI Geospatial Not Paid
Jerry Brown Corrosion Service Company Limited Not Paid
Jesse Brown Golder Associates Not Paid
Tim Brown Terracon Not Paid
Heath Bryant Colonial Pipeline Company Paid
Mike Bryant MDM Corporation Not Paid
Brian Buckleman E2 Consulting Engineers Paid
Brannen Butts Pond & Company Not Paid
Larry Byers PTW Energy Services LTD Not Paid
Kevin Caesar AGL Resources Please Register
Kevin Campbell Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Tre Canestra Milhouse Engineering & Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Todd Cape Southern Company Gas Paid
Chris CaraWay TEAM Not Paid
Patrick Carr EN Engineering Not Paid
Craig Carter Southern Cathodic Not Paid
Corey Cartwright Benton-Georgia LLC Not Paid
Freddie Case Latex Construction Company Not Paid
Holly Cataldo Maser Consulting Not Paid
Ryan Causey Magnolia River Paid
Chip Cavin AECOM Paid
Steven Chastain ORC Utility and Infrastructure Land Services Paid
Howard Chesneau Fuel Quality Services Inc. Not Paid
Anthony Chiarulli Sunland Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Travis Childers Stuart Steel Protection Please Register
Mike Choi EN Engineering Not Paid
Don Christian Campos EPC Not Paid
Jenny Clark ECS Southeast LLP Please Register
Ryan Clark Kimley-Horn Paid
Charlie Cloud Wood Paid
Larry Clynch LFC Solutions Paid
John Cochran HEPACO Not Paid
Casey Colbey Troy Construction Not Paid
Aubrey Coleman AECOM Not Paid
Jeff Collis Badger Daylighting Not Paid
Neal Coordes Colonial Pipeline Company Paid*
Ryan Cramer Troy Construction Not Paid
Cortney Crane Exponent Not Paid
Shane Crochet Specialty Polymer Coatings Not Paid
John Cronin Pond & Company Please Register
Todd Day Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Colin Davis Kleinfelder Not Paid
Jarrett Davis Project Consulting Services, Inc. Please Register
Danny Delaney Pond & Company Please Register
Derek DeLeon Gleeds USA Not Paid
Greg Dempsey Kinder Morgan Paid*
Steve Diamond EarthCon Paid
Nick DiQuollo Colonial Pipeline Company Paid
Andy Eades McKim & Creed Paid
Edward (Timothy) Easton T.D. Williamson Not Paid
James Eaves Troy Construction Not Paid
Njide Ejikeme The Process Engineering Network Please Register
Todd Eldridge Kleinfelder Not Paid
Maria Escuela Southern Cathodic Not Paid
Jared Estes Maser Consulting Not Paid
Ben Entrekin Pond & Company Not Paid
Leo Fanning MidContinental Chemical Paid
Bob Fassett E2 Consulting Engineers Inc Please Register
Andrew Fleming Kleinfelder Not Paid
Richard Flowers Pond & Company Please Register
Levon Fogel Southern Cathodic Please Register
Jim Franks JB Systems Paid*
Nicki Freel Wakelin GmbH Please Register
German (Carlos) Frey Kleinfelder Not Paid
David Fuller TestAmerica Laboratories Inc. Not Paid
Lillian Furlow Wood Not Paid
Bethany Garvey Jacobs Paid
Victor Gasca EN Engineering Paid
Geoff Gay Arcadis Not Paid
Derrick Gentry Progressive Pipeline Not Paid
TJ Gibbons Mangan Not Paid
Kevin Golden Marlin Services Not Paid
Doran Goleman Kinder Morgan Not Paid
Kurt Gowdy Benton-Georgia LLC Not Paid
Bryan Grace Jacobs Not Paid
Doug Greene Benton-Georgia LLC Not Paid
Jonathan Grimes Jacobs Paid
Scott Grogan Southern Company Gas Not Paid
Ben Grove Stantec Paid
Heather Hamlin Allied Corrosion Industries, Inc. Not Paid
Jacob Harper Project Consulting Services, Inc. Not Paid
Dierk Hatcher Troy Construction Not Paid
Jerry Hawkins Stantec Not Paid
Darren Heath Brodie International Not Paid
Dewitt Herbert Duff GbR Not Paid
Shane Hinson Ed Wallace Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Rodney Hoke Pond & Company Not Paid
Lynn Horn Benton-Georgia LLC Paid
Chris Horten Heatec, Inc. Please Register
Michael Houston Weamco, Inc. Not Paid
Stephanie Hull Southern Company Gas Paid*
Daniel Hunt Wenck Not Paid
Andrea Hunter McClure Not Paid
Michael Hutchinson AECOM Paid
Brian Ingram Geo-Hydro Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Debra Ingram Not Paid
Jeff Inman Benton-Georgia LLC Paid
Stony Jackson Strategic Industrial Solutions Paid
Daniel Jacobsen Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Karl James Stuart Steel Protection Not Paid
Shane Jefferies Milhouse Engineering & Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Brian Jeffers Geo Lab Drilling Not Paid
Wende Johnston Independent Not Paid
Jenny Jones Kimley-Horn Not Paid
Tony Jones Dyno Nobel Inc. Not Paid
Betsy Jorganson Jacobs Not Paid
Christie Karis HeatRep, LLC Not Paid
Paul Karpenko Control Equipment Company Not Paid
Kevin Katz Pond & Company Not Paid
William Kelly Trihydro Corporation Not Paid
Mark Kemp Not Paid
Alvin Kennedy Badger Daylighting Please Register
TJ Kessler Berry College (student) Not Paid
Tom Kessler Wenck Paid
TK Kim Progressive Pipeline Please Register
Robert Kisuve Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Simon Kline Jacobs Not Paid
Corey Knight Wood Group Not Paid
Jennifer Kolbe Stantec Not Paid
Ben Konantz Southern Cathodic Protection Co Please Register
James Konitsky Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Eric Kovich Geosyntec Consultants Not Paid
Justin Kuster Milhouse Engineering Not Paid
Michael Ladd Emerson Paid
Pauline LaFranc Not Paid
Lori Lamberth Lamberth Engineering Services Paid
Denise Langley Colonial Pipeline Company Please Register
John Lathram Pond & Company Please Register
Corinna Lawrence Maser Consulting Not Paid
Kimberly Lawson Southern Company Paid
Andy Lawton Pond & Company Paid
Joseph Lemberg Exponent Paid
Nicholas LeRose Wood Please Register
Carl Lieberman Kinder Morgan Paid*
Clyde Likens Don Miller and Associates Inc. Not Paid
Joshua Locklear Janx Paid
Erik Lombard Southern Company Gas Paid
Mandel Long Colonial Pipeline Company Paid
Brad Luchini Waypoint Analytical Not Paid
Robert Lynch E2 Consulting Engineers Not Paid
Joe Macrina, P.E Wolverton & Associates, Inc. Paid
Tommy Mallard Maser Consulting PA Not Paid
Dave Manfroni MarieCo, Inc. Paid
Jim Marianetti Wood Please Register
Linda Marquez SIMET LLC Paid
Scott Martin Pace Analytical Please Register
Judi Mason GLE Associates Please Register
Cindi McAdams ECS Southeast, LLP Not Paid
Ryan McClure Wenck Associates, Inc. Not Paid
Ralph McCollum Southern Company Gas Paid
Russ McConnell Winter-Systems Not Paid
Kylie (Ryan) McCord CH2M Hill Not Paid
Brittany McCray Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Tara McCullen Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Dustin McDaniel McDaniel Technical Services, Inc. Not Paid
Bill McGevna Southern Company Gas Not Paid
Mike McKibben Geosyntec Consultants Not Paid
Jason McLendon Allied Corrosion Industries, Inc. Not Paid
Matthew McLeod Urban GIS Paid
Anthony McMullan Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
William Medlin Woodard & Curran Please Register
Tiffany Messier EarthCon Please Register
Daniel Miller Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Brandon Miller Patterson & Dewar Engineers, Inc. Paid
Chad Millinor Bartlett Controls, Inc. Not Paid
Patricia Minor Baker Consulting Group Paid*
Yancey Molner Magnolia River Services Not Paid
Tom Moore E2 Consulting Engineers Paid
Andy Morecraft AECOM Not Paid
Jamie Morgan Jacobs Not Paid
Jason Morris Southern Company Not Paid
Shawn Mott Tucker Midstream Not Paid
William Mueller Allied Corrosion Industries, Inc. Not Paid
Dan Muller Colonial Pipeline Company Paid
Dana Murphy Colonial Pipeline Company Please Register
Jennifer Natchus Stantec Not Paid
Leonel Nava Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Paul Nelson Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Matt Newhart Stantec Paid
Tony Nguyen Southern Company Gas Please Register
Melissa Nichols Sunland Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Michael Norris Mott MacDonald Not Paid
Michelle Norris Jaundice Not Paid
Blair Northen Kinder Morgan Paid*
Chris Owens Gunter Construction Not Paid
Gill (Edward) Page Prime Engineering, Inc. Not Paid
Steve Padgett Vasquez Project Consulting Services, Inc. Please Register
Rodney Parker Shaw Pipeline Services Not Paid
Eric Phillips Project Consulting Services, Inc. Not Paid
Stan Pitts Southeast Connections LLC Paid
Ed Platenburg Sales Solutions Inc. Not Paid
Walt Plekan AECOM Paid
Matthew Posey Kleinfelder Not Paid
Don Pozin Colonial Pipeline Company Paid
Leon Proper Project Consulting Services, Inc. Paid*
Chip Prosser SEC Not Paid
Allison Queen Pace Analytical Please Register
Billy Rado Southern Cathodic Protection Co Please Register
Jeff Ray Stuart Steel Protection Not Paid
Randy Ray Campos EPC, LLC Not Paid
Rich Reaves Jacobs Please Register
Nick Reavis Control Equipment Company Please Register
Emily Rech Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Abel Resendez Milhouse Engineering & Construciton Not Paid
Zack Reuter Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Charles Ricks American Steel Pipe Paid
Alex Ries Milhouse Engineering & Construction Not Paid
Julia Ripley CH2M Not Paid
Igor Rodrigues Colonial Pipeline Company Not Paid
Terry Rowe Percheron LLC Paid
Matthew Rowles Percheron Survey Paid
Matthew Saint Tablerock Survey Not Paid
Kimberly Sanders Please Register
Mark Schach American Steel Pipe Not Paid
Bob Schambach Carboline Company Please Register
Calvin Schmidt Audubon Field Solutions Not Paid
Nate Schmitt Indumar Please Register
Don Schriber Burns & McDonnell Paid
Abiade Scott Milhouse Engineering and Construction Not Paid
Angela Scott Stantec Paid
Keith Searles Urban GIS Not Paid
Steven Shanley Ruhrpumpen Please Register
Marc Sheridan Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Please Register
Matt Shinsky Maser Consulting Not Paid
Colin Silla Gas Transmission Systems Inc. Not Paid
Debbie Simmons Sherwin Williams Not Paid
Duncan Sinclair Kinder Morgan Not Paid
Perry Sisk Colonial Pipeline Company Paid
Jaclyn Smith Central Pipeline Not Paid
Jesse Smith Independent Not Paid
Pamela Smith Smith Real Estate Services Not Paid
James Speelman Suburban Consulting Engineers, Inc. Not Paid
Warren Springett Gleeds USA Not Paid
Radhika Sreenivasan E2 Consulting Engineers Please Register
Craig Stallings Stallings Industries Inc. Not Paid
Mick Steele Steele Cathodic Inc. Not Paid
Eddie Stevens Benton-Georgia LLC Please Register
Joshua Stice Atwell Group Not Paid
Jarrett Stichler Milhouse Engineering and Construction Not Paid
Andy Sumpter Player and Company Paid
Deana Taylor Stantec Not Paid
Gregory Taylor Emerson Paid
David Thomas Burns & McDonnell Not Paid
Halle Thomas Millhouse Paid
Jimmy Thomas Enercon Paid
Bob Thompson Stantec Not Paid
Rebecca Thornton Pace Analytical Paid
Eric Tippet MRC Global Not Paid
Jonathan Todd Control Southern Inc. Paid
Binh Tran Southern Cathodic Protection Co Please Register
Josh Trawick McKim & Creed Paid
Thomas True Maser Consulting PA Not Paid
Lindsay Truxal Emerson Not Paid
Junior Tunnell Maser Consulting PA Paid
Ted Turner Prime Engineering, Inc. Not Paid
Conner Vann Diversified Utility Services Not Paid
Michael Varajon Snelson Companies, Inc. Not Paid
Lucas Veillon Sunland Construction, Inc. Please Register
Mike Verdon Colonial Pipeline Company Paid
Brett Vogt Project Consulting Services (PCS) Paid
Will Voltz HGA Pipeline Services Paid
Andrew Vondrak Southern Company Not Paid
Douglas Wagner Percheron Field Services Not Paid
Melissa Warren Jacobs Paid
Stephen Weems NV5 Not Paid
Josh Whitesides Maser Consulting Please Register
Dallas Whitman City of Lawrenceville Please Register
Thomas Wideman Southern Company Gas Paid
Melanie Wiggins Jacobs Please Register
Tom Wiley Jacobs Paid
Jacque Williams Kleinfelder Paid
Jesse Williams Sunland Construction, Inc. Not Paid
Michelle Williams Waypoint Analytical Not Paid
Jeff Wilmer Emerson Process Management Not Paid
Brad Wilson Shaw Pipeline Services Not Paid
Buck Wright Wood Paid
Victor Yarborough Consultant Paid*
David Young Hunt Guillot (HGA) Please Register
Chad Zeis Gunter Construction Paid
Members 307
Members – Paid 82
Members – Not Paid 176
Have Not Registered Online 49
Paid, Please Register Online 0
* – Past President or Retiree